?

Log in

No account? Create an account

MANLY SHIT!'s Journal

Recent Entries

You are viewing the most recent 17 entries.

11th March 2006

virginsailor4:12pm: aahhhahahaha
Image hosting by Photobucket

18th March 2005

sampiper1:38pm: SPRINg bREaK' 05 MiaMi...MaN THe F* Up!!!
LoOKIng fOR sOME maNLY Sh*T....check out the Shelborne Hotel where Virgin Mobile USA is hosting its first official Thumb Wrestling Championship (TWC) between March 22-25. Daily winners of the competition, which is open to thumbs of all sizes that are at least 18 years old, will receive a Virgin Mobile phone plus $200 in airtime. The final championship match will take place March 25, where the last thumb standing will win a flyaway trip worth over $3,000.
FOR MOR INFO www.drillteammedia.com/textfest/news.php

28th November 2004

yo_noid5:07pm: 10th annual pootiez meeting this weekend at my house!
Bring your beer!
Current Mood: MEN ARE PISSED!

9th November 2004

virginsailor11:52pm: dude fuck hoes and their tampons. I say smoke that shit.

25th October 2004

virginsailor3:48pm: im greg flores and i am a man with a serious face >

15th October 2004

virginsailor5:55pm: yo dudes thanks for letting me join yr sick community. im glad i finally have a place to connect with some real lumberjacks. er... fuck connecting. we dont do that shit. the only kind of connecting i do is PIV.
-uncle bud

9th October 2004

yo_noid2:16pm: SUCK A DICK WOMEN!
SKID MARKS...

THE MALE'S ANSWER TO THE PERIOD!

Current Mood: I've been huffing paint homes

6th October 2004

virginsailor12:46am:
Dude fuck pooties and their tampons i say smoke that shit

15th September 2004

yo_noid10:03pm: EAT CRAP!
FUCK POOTIES!THE ENEMY!!!!
Current Mood: crazy

12th August 2004

wawildfire7:23pm: FUQ~N~BIZITCHES ALL NIGHT LONG!!!!!!

yo_noid7:19pm: SPIKE!
OH HELL YEAH


"SHE HATE ME" WAS A HUGE SUCCESS IN THE BOX OFFICE! AND A BREAKTHROUGH IN POOTIEZ CULTURE!
Current Mood: hot

16th July 2004

yo_noid5:17pm: OMG
VERY MANLY! READ!!

http://www.livejournal.com/~deadsoul666hate/
Current Mood: MANLIEST!

15th July 2004

briefcasemanx11:18pm: the5seven15: you should come over now and hang out. :-)
brief case man x: i don't feel like going anywhere right now
the5seven15: :-(
the5seven15: okay
brief case man x: do you want me to give you 6 dollars?
the5seven15: for what?
brief case man x: to spend?
the5seven15: no thanks.
the5seven15: i'd just like your company.
brief case man x: really? you don't want 6 dollars?
the5seven15: no, i'd rather hang out with you.
brief case man x: 6 dollars and 50 cents?
the5seven15: no.
brief case man x: okay
the5seven15: money doesn't make me happy.
the5seven15: my friends do.
brief case man x: I keep thinking about if a homeless man tried to offer me money
brief case man x: if he said "take 2 dollars out of that jar for yourself", but there was like 5.50 total in the jar.....
brief case man x: i'd take the 2 dollars AND THEN SOME!!!
the5seven15: how sweet
brief case man x: I've actually thought about that a lot lately
brief case man x: it consumes me
the5seven15: i'm going.
the5seven15: spokane sucks.
brief case man x: see you
the5seven15 signed off at 9:38:40 PM.
yo_noid10:32pm: DICKS RULE!


I HOPE THE TAMPON FACTORIES BURN DOWN!
Current Mood: Manly
joshie_interro3:57pm:
this kid is so manly he got his license early.
yo_noid12:28pm:

I WISH I WAS AS MANLY AS A-HA.
Current Mood: crushed
Powered by LiveJournal.com